Courses By Semester

School Year
Semester
Campus
 
Course Section Session Cred. Instructor Times Taken/Seats Spaces Waiting
Florida Ecology and Conservation (ANZ1326) 1 SP19 3 Bryan Cushing MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 17/15 1
Florida Ecology and Conservation (ANZ1326) 2 SP19 3 Bryan Cushing MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 15/15 0
Florida Ecology and Conservation (ANZ1326) 3 SP19 3 Christine Case MON 3:00pm-3:50pm, WED 3:00pm-3:50pm, FRI 3:00pm-3:50pm 16/15 0
Florida Ecology and Conservation Lab (ANZ1326L) 1 SP19 1 Bryan Cushing TUE 9:00am-10:15am 17/15 0
Florida Ecology and Conservation Lab (ANZ1326L) 2 SP19 1 Christine Case THU 9:00am-10:15am 16/15 1
Florida Ecology and Conservation Lab (ANZ1326L) 3 SP19 1 Bryan Cushing TUE 10:30am-11:45am 18/15 0
Introduction to Anthrozoology (ANZ2100) 1 SP19 3 Christine Case MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 11/15 0
Principles of Organismal Biology II (ANZ2201) 1 SP19 3 Brian Ogle MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 10/15 0
Principles of Organismal Biology II Lab (ANZ2201L) 1 SP19 1 Brian Ogle TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm 9/15 0
Science of Animal Welfare (ANZ3200) 1 SP19 3 Brian Ogle MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 7/15 0
Research Methods (ANZ3600) 1 SP19 3 Brian Ogle MON 3:00pm-3:50pm, WED 3:00pm-3:50pm, FRI 3:00pm-3:50pm 9/15 0
Conservation Biology (ANZ4100) (P) 1 SP19 3 Bryan Cushing THU 9:00am-12:00pm 11/15 0
Biology & Behavior of Companion Animals (ANZ4200) 1 SP19 3 Christine Case TUE 10:30am-11:45am, THU 10:30am-11:45am 4/15 0
Animal Shelter Operations and Management (ANZ4300) 1 SP19 3 Christine Case TUE 1:00pm-4:00pm 5/15 0
Conservation: People, Wildlife, and Wild Places (ANZ4600) 1 SP19 3 Bryan Cushing THU 1:00pm-4:00pm 10/15 0
Capstone in Anthrozoology (ANZ4800) 1 SP19 3 Christine Case MON 4:00pm-4:50pm, WED 4:00pm-4:50pm, FRI 4:00pm-4:50pm 4/15 0
Fundamentals of 2-D & Color (ART1000) 1 SP19 3 Russ Bellamy MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 15/15 0
3-D Fundamentals (ART1500) 1 SP19 3 Russ Bellamy MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 3/15 0
Painting I (ART2000) 1 SP19 3 Dustin Boise TUE 3:00pm-4:15pm, THU 3:00pm-4:15pm 7/7 0
Art Appreciation (ART2051) 1 SP19 3 Kimberly Watters MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 15/15 0
Art Appreciation (ART2051) 2 SP19 3 Kimberly Watters MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 15/15 0
Art Appreciation (ART2051) 3 SP19 3 Russ Bellamy MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 13/15 0
Art Appreciation (ART2051) 4 SP19 3 Dustin Boise MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 11/15 0
Digital Photography (ART2250) 1 SP19 3 Matthew Cupach TUE 12:00pm-1:15pm, THU 12:00pm-1:15pm 6/6 0
Drawing I (ART2300) 1 SP19 3 Kimberly Watters MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 11/14 0
Sculpture I (ART2701) (P) 1 SP19 3 Russ Bellamy TUE 9:00am-10:15am, THU 9:00am-10:15am 6/5 0
Ceramics I (ART2754) 1 SP19 3 Russ Bellamy MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 10/14 0
Studio Arts Foundation Seminar (ART2900) (P) 1 SP19 3 Kimberly Watters TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm, THU 1:30pm-2:45pm 4/15 0
Painting II (ART3000) (P) 1 SP19 3 Dustin Boise TUE 3:00pm-4:15pm, THU 3:00pm-4:15pm 0/3 0
Survey of Art History II (ART3550) (P) 1 SP19 3 Dustin Boise MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 4/15 0
Sculpture II (ART3701) (P) 1 SP19 3 Russ Bellamy TUE 9:00am-10:15am, THU 9:00am-10:15am 0/5 0
Ceramics II (ART3754) (P) 1 SP19 3 Russ Bellamy MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 1/1 0
Painting III (ART4000) 1 SP19 3 Dustin Boise TUE 3:00pm-4:15pm, THU 3:00pm-4:15pm 0/5 0
Topics: Sculpture Practicum (ART4052) 1 SP19 3 Russ Bellamy TUE 9:00am-10:15am, THU 9:00am-10:15am 1/1 0
Drawing III (ART4300) (P) 1 SP19 3 Kimberly Watters MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 1/1 0
Sculpture III (ART4701) 1 SP19 3 Russ Bellamy TUE 9:00am-10:15am, THU 9:00am-10:15am 0/4 0
Studio Arts Portfolio (ART4900) 1 SP19 3 Dustin Boise MON 3:00pm-3:50pm, WED 3:00pm-3:50pm, FRI 3:00pm-3:50pm 3/15 0
Introduction to Business (BUS2200) 1 SP19 3 Michael Fallon TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm, THU 1:30pm-2:45pm 18/15 0
Personal Finance (BUS2274) 1 SP19 3 Michael Fallon TUE 10:30am-11:45am, THU 10:30am-11:45am 15/15 0
Personal Finance (BUS2274) 2 SP19 3 Sheila Grant TUE 4:00pm-5:20pm, THU 4:00pm-5:20pm 0/15 0
Principles of Marketing (BUS2500) 1 SP19 3 Michael Fallon MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 18/15 0
Principles of Marketing (BUS2500) 2 SP19 3 Michael Fallon MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 16/15 0
Principles of Management (BUS2600) 2 SP19 3 Michael Fallon MON 3:00pm-3:50pm, WED 3:00pm-3:50pm, FRI 3:00pm-3:50pm 12/15 0
Research Methods and Statistics in Business Management (BUS2650) (P) 1 SP19 3 James Fleming MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 15/12 0
Business Communications (BUS3318) 1 SP19 3 Leigh Rourks TUE 9:00am-10:15am, THU 9:00am-10:15am 10/10 1
Human Resource Management (BUS3525) 1 SP19 3 Michael Fallon MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 8/15 0
International Business and Management (BUS3550) 1 SP19 3 Michael Fallon TUE 12:00pm-1:15pm, THU 12:00pm-1:15pm 16/15 0
Organizational Behavior (BUS3575) 1 SP19 3 James Fleming TUE 3:00pm-4:15pm, THU 3:00pm-4:15pm 10/15 0
Management Science (BUS3950) (P) 1 SP19 3 Vilma Ramirez TUE 10:30am-11:45am, THU 10:30am-11:45am 6/6 0
Business Management Senior Seminar (BUS4600) 1 SP19 3 Michael Fallon MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am 3/3 0
Technology in Global Environments (CIS1255) 1 SP19 3 Brenda Jenkins MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 7/12 0
Technology in Global Environments (CIS1255) 2 SP19 3 Vilma Ramirez MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 10/12 0
Technology in Global Environments (CIS1255) 3 SP19 3 Steven Moulden THU 5:00pm-7:40pm 1/12 0
Technology in Global Environments (CIS1255) 4 SP19 3 Brenda Jenkins TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm, THU 1:30pm-2:45pm 11/12 0
Digital Imaging and Design (CIS2216) 1 SP19 3 Sandy Novak MON 11:00am-12:20pm, WED 11:00am-12:20pm 13/12 0
Digital Imaging and Design (CIS2216) 2 SP19 3 Sandy Novak TUE 10:30am-11:45am, THU 10:30am-11:45am 12/12 0
Digital Imaging and Design (CIS2216) 3 SP19 3 Sandy Novak MON 5:00pm-6:20pm, WED 5:00pm-6:20pm 4/12 0
Digital Photography (CIS2250) 1 SP19 3 Matthew Cupach TUE 12:00pm-1:15pm, THU 12:00pm-1:15pm 6/6 0
Computer Programming Concepts (CIS2258) (P) 1 SP19 3 James Fleming TUE 10:30am-11:45am, THU 10:30am-11:45am 12/12 0
Digital Music Studio (CIS2260) (P) 1 SP19 3 Matthew Cupach MON 12:30pm-1:50pm, WED 12:30pm-1:50pm 12/12 0
Digital Music Studio (CIS2260) (P) 2 SP19 3 Matthew Cupach MON 3:00pm-4:20pm, WED 3:00pm-4:20pm 12/12 0
Topics: Linux Distros (CIS2261) (P) 1 SP19 3 Brenda Jenkins MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 10/12 0
Introduction to Assistive Technology (CIS2265) 1 SP19 3 James Fleming TUE 12:00pm-1:15pm, THU 12:00pm-1:15pm 13/12 0
Networking and Communications (CIS2275) (P) 1 SP19 3 Brenda Jenkins TUE 12:00pm-1:15pm, THU 12:00pm-1:15pm 3/12 0
Animation Techniques (CIS2280) (P) 1 SP19 3 Matthew Cupach TUE 9:00am-10:15am, THU 9:00am-10:15am 5/12 0
Ethical Hacking & Network Defense (CIS3100) (P) 1 SP19 3 Brenda Jenkins MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 10/12 0
Publication Design (CIS3240) (P) 1 SP19 3 Brittany Strozzo TUE 5:30pm-6:50pm, THU 5:30pm-6:50pm 3/12 0
Vector Illustration and Layout (CIS3250) 1 SP19 3 Matthew Cupach MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 10/12 0
Database Management (CIS3251) (P) 1 SP19 3 Vilma Ramirez TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm, THU 1:30pm-2:45pm 12/12 0
Systems Analysis and Design (CIS3259) (P) 1 SP19 3 Vilma Ramirez MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 12/12 0
Topics: Computer Forensics (CIS3261) (P) 1 SP19 3 Brenda Jenkins TUE 10:30am-11:45am, THU 10:30am-11:45am 2/12 0
Topics: Production and Theory (CIS3261) 1 SP19 3 Matthew Cupach TUE 9:00am-10:15am, THU 9:00am-10:15am 1/1 0
Electronic Commerce (CIS3263) 1 SP19 3 Vilma Ramirez MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 12/12 0
Electronic Commerce (CIS3263) 2 SP19 3 Vilma Ramirez TUE 3:00pm-4:15pm, THU 3:00pm-4:15pm 8/12 0
Web Production Strategies (CIS3276) (P) 1 SP19 3 Sandy Novak TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm, THU 1:30pm-2:45pm 12/12 0
Web Production Strategies (CIS3276) (P) 2 SP19 3 Sandy Novak TUE 4:00pm-5:20pm, THU 4:00pm-5:20pm 12/12 0
Mobile Applications (CIS3280) (P) 1 SP19 3 James Fleming MON 4:30pm-5:50pm, WED 4:30pm-5:50pm 6/12 0
Management Science (CIS3950) (P) 1 SP19 3 Vilma Ramirez TUE 10:30am-11:45am, THU 10:30am-11:45am 3/6 0
Topics: Production and Theory (CIS4261) 1 SP19 3 Sandy Novak TUE 10:30am-11:45am, THU 10:30am-11:45am 1/1 0
Management Information Systems (CIS4262) 1 SP19 3 James Fleming TUE 4:30pm-5:45pm, THU 4:30pm-5:45pm 1/2 0
Project Development (CIS4500) (P) 1 SP19 3 Matthew Cupach MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 7/12 0
Portfolio Seminar (CIS4900) 1 SP19 3 Sandy Novak MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 1/1 0
Learning Essentials & Self Discovery (COE 1100) 1 SP19 3 Patricia Konovalov MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 4/15 0
Learning Essentials & Self Discovery (COE 1100) 2 SP19 3 Patricia Konovalov MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 14/15 0
Career Exploration (COE2606) (P) 1 SP19 3 Mary-Anne Primack MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 14/15 0
Career Exploration (COE2606) (P) 2 SP19 3 Jeremy Neilson MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 10/15 0
Career Exploration (COE2606) (P) 3 SP19 3 Mary-Anne Primack MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 16/15 0
Career Exploration (COE2606) (P) 4 SP19 3 Patricia Konovalov TUE 10:30am-11:45am, THU 10:30am-11:45am 15/15 0
Career Exploration (COE2606) (P) 5 SP19 3 Patricia Konovalov TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm, THU 1:30pm-2:45pm 14/15 0
Career Planning (COE3606) 1 SP19 4 Jeremy Neilson MON 3:00pm-3:50pm, WED 3:00pm-3:50pm, FRI 3:00pm-3:50pm 15/15 0
Career Planning (COE3606) 2 SP19 4 Jeremy Neilson TUE 12:00pm-1:15pm, THU 12:00pm-1:15pm 7/15 0
Career Planning (COE3606) 3 SP19 4 Jeremy Neilson TUE 3:00pm-4:15pm, THU 3:00pm-4:15pm 5/15 0
Internship I (COE3607) 1 SP19 0 Theresa Elliott MON 2:00pm-2:50pm 23/50 0
Internship I (COE3607) 1 SP19 1 Theresa Elliott WED 7:00am-7:50am 3/20 0
Career Development (COE4606) 1 SP19 4 Jeremy Neilson MON 4:00pm-5:20pm, WED 4:00pm-5:20pm 16/15 0
Career Development (COE4606) 2 SP19 4 Jeremy Neilson TUE 4:30pm-5:45pm, THU 4:30pm-5:45pm 18/15 0
Internship II (COE4607) 1 SP19 0 Theresa Elliott FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm 24/50 0
Internship II (COE4607) 1 SP19 1 Theresa Elliott WED 2:00pm-2:50pm 0/20 0
Introduction to Criminal Justice (CRJ2200) 1 SP19 3 James Borden TUE 3:00pm-4:15pm, THU 3:00pm-4:15pm 11/15 0
Juvenile Justice (CRJ2250) 1 SP19 3 James Borden TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm, THU 1:30pm-2:45pm 3/15 0
Introduction to Teaching Methods (EDU3865) 1 SP19 3 Mary-Anne Primack TUE 3:00pm-4:15pm, THU 3:00pm-4:15pm 8/15 0
Topics: Prejudice & Discrimination (EDU4753) 1 SP19 3 Patricia Konovalov TUE 9:00am-10:15am, THU 9:00am-10:15am 7/8 0
Writing Strategies (ENG0020) 1 SP19 3 Mary-Anne Primack MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 13/15 0
Writing Strategies (ENG0020) 2 SP19 3 Mary-Anne Primack MON 3:00pm-3:50pm, WED 3:00pm-3:50pm, FRI 3:00pm-3:50pm 1/15 0
College Composition (ENG1101) 1 SP19 3 Marc Roberts MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 6/15 0
College Composition (ENG1101) 2 SP19 3 Marc Roberts MON 3:00pm-3:50pm, WED 3:00pm-3:50pm, FRI 3:00pm-3:50pm 3/15 0
College Composition (ENG1101) 3 SP19 3 Leigh Rourks TUE 10:30am-11:45am, THU 10:30am-11:45am 10/15 0
College Composition (ENG1101) 4 SP19 3 Leigh Rourks TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm, THU 1:30pm-2:45pm 7/15 0
College Composition (ENG1101) 5 SP19 3 Christopher Irving TUE 3:00pm-4:15pm, THU 3:00pm-4:15pm 1/15 0
Composition and Literature (ENG1102) 1 SP19 3 Christopher Irving MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 15/15 0
Composition and Literature (ENG1102) 2 SP19 3 Christopher Irving MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 14/15 0
Composition and Literature (ENG1102) 3 SP19 3 Christopher Irving MON 3:00pm-3:50pm, WED 3:00pm-3:50pm, FRI 3:00pm-3:50pm 9/15 0
Composition and Literature (ENG1102) 4 SP19 3 Patricia Campbell TUE 9:00am-10:15am, THU 9:00am-10:15am 12/15 0
Composition and Literature (ENG1102) 5 SP19 3 Patricia Campbell TUE 10:30am-11:45am, THU 10:30am-11:45am 15/15 0
Composition and Literature (ENG1102) 6 SP19 3 Patricia Campbell TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm, THU 1:30pm-2:45pm 16/15 0
Rhetoric (ENG2272) 1 SP19 3 Marc Roberts TUE 12:00pm-1:15pm, THU 12:00pm-1:15pm 14/15 0
Rhetoric (ENG2272) 2 SP19 3 Marc Roberts TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm, THU 1:30pm-2:45pm 15/15 0
Rhetoric (ENG2272) 3 SP19 3 Marc Roberts TUE 3:00pm-4:15pm, THU 3:00pm-4:15pm 9/15 0
Creative Writing (ENG3305) 1 SP19 3 Leigh Rourks MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 5/8 0
Creative Writing (ENG3305) 2 SP19 3 Christopher Irving TUE 10:30am-11:45am, THU 10:30am-11:45am 10/8 0
Business Commnications (ENG3318) 1 SP19 3 Leigh Rourks TUE 9:00am-10:15am, THU 9:00am-10:15am 0/5 0
The Beacon Experience (FSS0010) 1 SP19 0 Sara Bailey TUE 4:00pm-5:20pm 11/16 0
The Beacon Experience (FSS0010) 2 SP19 0 Sara Bailey THU 4:00pm-5:20pm 2/16 0
The Beacon Experience (FSS0010) 3 SP19 0 Sara Bailey WED 4:00pm-5:20pm 1/15 0
History of the United States Government (HIS1576) 1 SP19 3 Christopher Huff TUE 9:00am-10:15am, THU 9:00am-10:15am 17/15 0
History of the United States Government (HIS1576) 2 SP19 3 Christopher Huff TUE 10:30am-11:45am, THU 10:30am-11:45am 17/15 0
History of the United States Government (HIS1576) 3 SP19 3 Christopher Huff TUE 12:00pm-1:15pm, THU 12:00pm-1:15pm 17/15 0
Global History II (HIS2102) 1 SP19 3 Christopher Huff MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 10/15 0
United States Military History (HIS3600) 1 SP19 3 John Glover MON 3:00pm-3:50pm, WED 3:00pm-3:50pm, FRI 3:00pm-3:50pm 8/15 0
Topics: The Holocaust in History and Memory (HIS4574) 1 SP19 3 Christopher Huff MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 10/15 0
Introduction to Exercise & Wellness (HLP1200) 1 SP19 3 Kyle Close MON 3:00pm-3:50pm, WED 3:00pm-3:50pm, FRI 3:00pm-3:50pm 15/15 0
Introduction to Human Services (HMS1501) 1 SP19 3 Gilbert Franco TUE 3:00pm-4:15pm, THU 3:00pm-4:15pm 16/15 0
Social Policy (HMS1701) 1 SP19 3 Linda Lucas TUE 10:30am-11:45am, THU 10:30am-11:45am 14/15 0
Child & Early Adult Development (HMS2852) 1 SP19 3 Nicoletta Nance TUE 12:00pm-1:15pm, THU 12:00pm-1:15pm 4/7 0
Methods of Social Research (HMS3112) 1 SP19 3 Richard Perrone MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 9/15 0
Human Services Leadership & Management (HMS3612) 1 SP19 3 Richard Perrone MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 5/15 0
Counseling Strategies & Interventions (HMS4612) 1 SP19 3 Nicoletta Nance TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm, THU 1:30pm-2:45pm 5/7 0
Human Services Capstone (HMS4615) 1 SP19 3 Richard Perrone TUE 10:30am-11:45am, THU 10:30am-11:45am 8/7 0
Ethical Issues in Human Services & Psychology (HMS4806) 1 SP19 3 Linda Lucas MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 3/7 0
Topics: Prejudice & Discrimination (HMS4882) 1 SP19 3 Patricia Konovalov TUE 9:00am-10:15am, THU 9:00am-10:15am 6/8 0
Principles of Tourism (HMT1310) 1 SP19 3 Teri Hunter MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 15/15 0
Restaurant Management (HMT3100) 1 SP19 3 Teri Hunter MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 7/15 0
Hotel Management (HMT3200) 1 SP19 3 Teri Hunter TUE 12:00pm-1:15pm, THU 12:00pm-1:15pm 3/15 0
Hospitality Law (HMT4100) 1 SP19 3 Steven McDaniels TUE 12:00pm-1:15pm, THU 12:00pm-1:15pm 5/15 0
Internship in Hospitality Management (HMT4500) 1 SP19 3 Teri Hunter TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm, THU 1:30pm-2:45pm 5/15 0
Hospitality Senior Seminar (HMT4600) 1 SP19 3 Teri Hunter MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 4/15 0
Introduction to Humanities (HUM2700) 1 SP19 3 Zachary Isrow MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 17/15 0
Introduction to Humanities (HUM2700) 2 SP19 3 Zachary Isrow MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 17/15 0
Introduction to Humanities (HUM2700) 3 SP19 3 William Nesbitt TUE 9:00am-10:15am, THU 9:00am-10:15am 16/15 0
Introduction to Humanities (HUM2700) 4 SP19 3 William Nesbitt TUE 12:00pm-1:15pm, THU 12:00pm-1:15pm 16/15 0
Ethics (HUM4804) 1 SP19 3 Zachary Isrow TUE 3:00pm-4:15pm, THU 3:00pm-4:15pm 7/15 0
Senior Research Seminar in Humanities (HUM4808) 1 SP19 3 Zachary Isrow MON 4:00pm-5:20pm, WED 4:00pm-5:20pm 4/15 0
Topics: LGBTQ Film & Literature (LIT2320) 1 SP19 3 William Nesbitt MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am 2/15 0
World Literature (LIT2855) 1 SP19 3 William Nesbitt MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 4/15 0
World Literature (LIT2855) 2 SP19 3 William Nesbitt MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 3/15 0
Creative Writing (LIT3305) 1 SP19 3 Leigh Rourks MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 0/7 0
Creative Writing (LIT3305) 2 SP19 3 Christopher Irving TUE 10:30am-11:45am, THU 10:30am-11:45am 2/7 0
African American Literature (LIT4200) 1 SP19 3 Leigh Rourks MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 2/15 0
Literature by Women (LIT4433) 1 SP19 3 Patricia Campbell MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 1/15 0
Mathematic Strategies (MAT0031) 1 SP19 3 Kevin Chandler MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 5/5 0
Mathematic Strategies (MAT0031) 2 SP19 3 Kevin Chandler MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 5/5 0
Mathematic Strategies (MAT0031) 3 SP19 3 William Siegler MON 3:00pm-3:50pm, WED 3:00pm-3:50pm, FRI 3:00pm-3:50pm 4/4 0
Mathematic Strategies (MAT0031) 4 SP19 3 Kevin Chandler MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 6/6 0
Mathematic Strategies (MAT0031) 5 SP19 3 Kevin Chandler TUE 12:00pm-1:15pm, THU 12:00pm-1:15pm 6/6 0
Mathematic Strategies (MAT0031) 6 SP19 3 William Siegler TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm, THU 1:30pm-2:45pm 6/6 0
Mathematic Strategies (MAT0031) 7 SP19 3 William Siegler MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 6/6 0
General Education Math (MAT1901) 1 SP19 3 Cathy Vinton MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 6/6 0
General Education Math (MAT1901) 2 SP19 3 William Siegler MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 7/7 0
General Education Math (MAT1901) 3 SP19 3 Cathy Vinton MON 3:00pm-3:50pm, WED 3:00pm-3:50pm, FRI 3:00pm-3:50pm 8/8 0
General Education Math (MAT1901) 4 SP19 3 Cathy Vinton MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 6/6 0
General Education Math (MAT1901) 5 SP19 3 William Siegler TUE 12:00pm-1:15pm, THU 12:00pm-1:15pm 6/6 0
General Education Math (MAT1901) 6 SP19 3 Cathy Vinton TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm, THU 1:30pm-2:45pm 6/6 1
General Education Math (MAT1901) 7 SP19 3 Cathy Vinton MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 6/6 0
College Algebra (MAT1907) 1 SP19 3 Cathy Vinton MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 1/1 0
The Family (PSY1801) 1 SP19 3 Nicoletta Nance TUE 10:30am-11:45am, THU 10:30am-11:45am 17/15 0
Positive Psychology (PSY2841) 1 SP19 3 Richard Perrone MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 17/15 0
General Psychology (PSY2851) 1 SP19 3 Gilbert Franco MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 17/15 0
General Psychology (PSY2851) 2 SP19 3 Gilbert Franco MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 18/15 0
General Psychology (PSY2851) 3 SP19 3 Andrea Marsden MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 17/15 0
General Psychology (PSY2851) 4 SP19 3 Gilbert Franco MON 3:00pm-3:50pm, WED 3:00pm-3:50pm, FRI 3:00pm-3:50pm 16/15 0
General Psychology (PSY2851) 5 SP19 3 Nicoletta Nance TUE 3:00pm-4:15pm, THU 3:00pm-4:15pm 4/15 0
Child & Early Adult Development (PSY2852) 1 SP19 3 Nicoletta Nance TUE 12:00pm-1:15pm, THU 12:00pm-1:15pm 8/8 0
Critical Thinking (PSY2863) 1 SP19 3 Linda Lucas MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 17/15 0
Critical Thinking (PSY2863) 2 SP19 3 Linda Lucas MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 18/15 0
Critical Thinking (PSY2863) 3 SP19 3 Gilbert Franco TUE 12:00pm-1:15pm, THU 12:00pm-1:15pm 16/15 0
Critical Thinking (PSY2863) 4 SP19 3 Andrea Marsden TUE 12:00pm-1:15pm, THU 12:00pm-1:15pm 17/15 0
Critical Thinking (PSY2863) 5 SP19 3 Linda Lucas TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm, THU 1:30pm-2:45pm 17/15 0
Critical Thinking (PSY2863) 6 SP19 3 Gilbert Franco MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 9/15 0
Behavioral Statistics (PSY2900) 1 SP19 3 Andrea Marsden TUE 3:00pm-4:15pm, THU 3:00pm-4:15pm 8/15 0
Quantitative Research Design (PSY2926) 1 SP19 3 Andrea Marsden MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 2/15 0
Human Sexuality (PSY3260) 1 SP19 3 Andrea Marsden MON 3:00pm-3:50pm, WED 3:00pm-3:50pm, FRI 3:00pm-3:50pm 16/15 0
Adult Development and Aging (PSY3803) 1 SP19 3 Nicoletta Nance MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 13/15 0
Abnormal Psychology (PSY3861) 1 SP19 3 Nicoletta Nance MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 16/15 0
Cross-Cultural Psychology (PSY3910) 1 SP19 3 Andrea Marsden TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm, THU 1:30pm-2:45pm 15/15 0
Counseling Strategies & Interventions (PSY4612) 1 SP19 3 Nicoletta Nance TUE 1:30pm-2:45pm, THU 1:30pm-2:45pm 3/8 0
Ethical Issues in Human Services & Psychology (PSY4806) 1 SP19 3 Linda Lucas MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am 4/8 0
Cognitive Neuroscience (PSY4910) (P) 1 SP19 3 Linda Lucas MON 3:00pm-3:50pm, WED 3:00pm-3:50pm, FRI 3:00pm-3:50pm 4/15 0
Psychology Capstone (PSY4950) 1 SP19 3 Richard Perrone TUE 10:30am-11:45am, THU 10:30am-11:45am 2/8 0
Reading Strategies I (REA0030) 1 SP19 3 Bonni Boschee MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm 3/15 0
Reading Strategies I (REA0030) 2 SP19 3 Bonni Boschee MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm 11/15 0
Reading Strategies II (REA0032) 1 SP19 3 Bonni Boschee MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am 7/15 0
Reading Strategies II (REA0032) 2 SP19 3 Bonni Boschee MON 3:00pm-3:50pm, WED 3:00pm-3:50pm, FRI 3:00pm-3:50pm 7/15 0