Courses By Semester

School Year
Semester
Campus
 
Course Section Session Cred. Instructor Times Taken/Seats Spaces Waiting
Topics: Cross-Cultural Comparisons through Film (ANT2052) 1 SP18-I 3 Stefan Krause WED 5:00pm-8:00pm 1/15 0
Cultural Anthropology (ANT2410) 1 SP18-I 3 Stefan Krause TUE 1:30pm-2:55pm, THU 1:30pm-2:55pm 7/15 0
General Anthropology (ANT2706) 1 SP18-I 3 Stefan Krause TUE 3:00pm-4:25pm, THU 3:00pm-4:25pm 1/15 0
Humanistic Tradition (ANT2800) 1 SP18-I 3 Stefan Krause TUE 10:30am-11:55am, THU 10:30am-11:55am 16/15 0
Multicultural Diversity (ANT2831) 1 SP18-I 3 Stefan Krause TUE 5:00pm-6:25pm, THU 5:00pm-6:25pm 0/8 0
Florida Ecology and Conservation (ANZ1326) 1 SP18-I 3 Christine Case MON 11:00am-11:55am, WED 11:00am-11:55am, FRI 11:00am-11:55am 16/16 0
Florida Ecology and Conservation (ANZ1326) 2 SP18-I 3 Bryan Cushing MON 1:00pm-1:55pm, WED 1:00pm-1:55pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:55pm 17/16 0
Florida Ecology and Conservation (ANZ1326) 3 SP18-I 3 Brian Ogle MON 3:00pm-3:55pm, WED 3:00pm-3:55pm, FRI 3:00pm-3:55pm 16/16 0
Florida Ecology and Conservation (ANZ1326) 4 SP18-I 3 Bryan Cushing MON 4:00pm-4:55pm, WED 4:00pm-4:55pm, FRI 4:00pm-4:55pm 13/16 0
Florida Ecology and Conservation Lab (ANZ1326L) 1 SP18-I 1 Bryan Cushing TUE 9:00am-10:25am 16/16 0
Florida Ecology and Conservation Lab (ANZ1326L) 2 SP18-I 1 Christine Case TUE 10:30am-11:55am 12/16 0
Florida Ecology and Conservation Lab (ANZ1326L) 3 SP18-I 1 Bryan Cushing THU 9:00am-10:25am 16/16 0
Florida Ecology and Conservation Lab (ANZ1326L) 4 SP18-I 1 Christine Case THU 10:30am-11:55am 16/16 0
Introduction to Anthrozoology (ANZ2100) 1 SP18-I 3 Christine Case MON 10:00am-10:55am, WED 10:00am-10:55am, FRI 10:00am-10:55am 11/16 0
Principles of Organismal Biology II (ANZ2201) 1 SP18-I 3 Brian Ogle MON 11:00am-11:55am, WED 11:00am-11:55am, FRI 11:00am-11:55am 14/16 0
Principles of Organismal Biology II Lab (ANZ2201L) 1 SP18-I 1 Brian Ogle THU 1:30pm-2:55pm 14/16 0
Animal Training & Enrichment (ANZ3100) 1 SP18-I 3 Brian Ogle MON 1:00pm-1:55pm, WED 1:00pm-1:55pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:55pm 15/16 0
Science of Animal Welfare (ANZ3200) 1 SP18-I 3 Bryan Cushing TUE 10:30am-11:55am, THU 10:30am-11:55am 11/16 0
Animals in the Public Eye (ANZ3300) 1 SP18-I 3 Bryan Cushing MON 10:00am-10:55am, WED 10:00am-10:55am, FRI 10:00am-10:55am 13/16 0
Conservation and Humane Education (ANZ3400) 1 SP18-I 3 Christine Case MON 3:00pm-3:55pm, WED 3:00pm-3:55pm, FRI 3:00pm-3:55pm 7/16 0
Research Methods (ANZ3600) 1 SP18-I 3 Brian Ogle TUE 3:00pm-4:25pm, THU 3:00pm-4:25pm 5/16 0
Capstone in Anthrozoology (ANZ4800) 1 SP18-I 3 Christine Case MON 4:00pm-4:55pm, WED 4:00pm-4:55pm, FRI 4:00pm-4:55pm 2/16 0
3-D Fundamentals (ART1500) 1 SP18-I 3 Russ Bellamy MON 9:00am-9:55am, WED 9:00am-9:55am, FRI 9:00am-9:55am 11/15 0
Painting I (ART2000) 1 SP18-I 3 Dustin Boise TUE 10:30am-11:55am, THU 10:30am-11:55am 7/8 0
Art Appreciation (ART2051) 1 SP18-I 3 Kimberly Watters MON 9:00am-9:55am, WED 9:00am-9:55am, FRI 9:00am-9:55am 15/15 0
Art Appreciation (ART2051) 2 SP18-I 3 Kimberly Watters MON 1:00pm-1:55pm, WED 1:00pm-1:55pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:55pm 16/15 0
Art Appreciation (ART2051) 3 SP18-I 3 Kimberly Watters TUE 9:00am-10:25am, THU 9:00am-10:25am 12/15 0
Art Appreciation (ART2051) 4 SP18-I 3 Kimberly Watters TUE 10:30am-11:55am, THU 10:30am-11:55am 10/15 0
Digital Photography (ART2250) 1 SP18-I 3 Matthew Cupach MON 10:00am-10:55am, WED 10:00am-10:55am, FRI 10:00am-10:55am 6/6 0
Drawing I (ART2300) 1 SP18-I 3 Dustin Boise TUE 3:00pm-4:25pm, THU 3:00pm-4:25pm 15/15 0
Sculpture I (ART2701) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Russ Bellamy TUE 9:00am-10:25am, THU 9:00am-10:25am 5/9 0
Ceramics I (ART2754) 1 SP18-I 3 Russ Bellamy MON 10:00am-10:55am, WED 10:00am-10:55am, FRI 10:00am-10:55am 12/15 0
Studio Arts Foundation Seminar (ART2900) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Dustin Boise TUE 1:30pm-2:55pm, THU 1:30pm-2:55pm 6/15 0
Painting II (ART3000) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Dustin Boise TUE 10:30am-11:55am, THU 10:30am-11:55am 5/4 0
Survey of Art History II (ART3550) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Dustin Boise TUE 9:00am-10:25am, THU 9:00am-10:25am 5/15 0
Sculpture II (ART3701) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Russ Bellamy TUE 9:00am-10:25am, THU 9:00am-10:25am 0/3 0
Painting III (ART4000) 1 SP18-I 3 Dustin Boise TUE 10:30am-11:55am, THU 10:30am-11:55am 2/3 0
Sculpture III (ART4701) 1 SP18-I 3 Russ Bellamy TUE 9:00am-10:25am, THU 9:00am-10:25am 1/3 0
Studio Arts Portfolio (ART4900) 1 SP18-I 3 Russ Bellamy MON 1:00pm-1:55pm, WED 1:00pm-1:55pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:55pm 1/15 0
Personal Finance (BUS2274) 1 SP18-III 3 Joseph Bono MON 9:00am-10:55am, WED 9:00am-10:55am, FRI 9:00am-10:55am 16/15 0
Principles of Management (BUS2600) 1 SP18-I 3 Michael Fallon MON 6:00pm-9:00pm 14/15 0
Business Communications (BUS3318) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Gretchen Dreimiller TUE 1:30pm-2:55pm, THU 1:30pm-2:55pm 11/10 0
Human Resource Management (BUS3525) 1 SP18-III 3 Joseph Bono MON 3:00pm-4:55pm, WED 3:00pm-4:55pm, FRI 3:00pm-4:55pm 5/15 0
Management Science (BUS3950) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Vilma Ramirez MON 11:00am-11:55am, WED 11:00am-11:55am, FRI 11:00am-11:55am 1/6 0
Business Law (BUS4500) 1 SP18-I 3 Michael Lozano MON 12:00pm-12:55pm, WED 12:00pm-12:55pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:55pm 17/15 0
Business Management Senior Seminar (BUS4600) 1 SP18-II 3 Simon Vaz TUE 3:00pm-6:00pm, THU 3:00pm-6:00pm 3/8 0
Technology in Global Environments (CIS1255) 1 SP18-I 3 Brenda Jenkins MON 10:00am-10:55am, WED 10:00am-10:55am, FRI 10:00am-10:55am 12/12 0
Technology in Global Environments (CIS1255) 3 SP18-I 3 Stephen Moulden WED 6:00pm-9:00pm 4/12 0
Technology in Global Environments (CIS1255) 4 SP18-I 3 Brenda Jenkins TUE 10:30am-11:55am, THU 10:30am-11:55am 8/12 0
Computer Hardware and Software (CIS2100) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Brenda Jenkins TUE 1:30pm-2:55pm, THU 1:30pm-2:55pm 11/12 0
Computer Hardware and Software (CIS2100) (P) 2 SP18-I 3 Brenda Jenkins MON 12:00pm-12:55pm, WED 12:00pm-12:55pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:55pm 13/12 0
Digital Imaging and Design (CIS2216) 1 SP18-I 3 Sandy Novak MON 11:00am-12:30pm, WED 11:00am-12:30pm 12/12 0
Digital Imaging and Design (CIS2216) 2 SP18-I 3 Sandy Novak TUE 10:30am-11:55am, THU 10:30am-11:55am 11/12 0
Digital Photography (CIS2250) 1 SP18-I 3 Matthew Cupach MON 10:00am-10:55am, WED 10:00am-10:55am, FRI 10:00am-10:55am 6/6 0
Digital Music Studio (CIS2260) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Matthew Cupach TUE 12:00pm-1:25pm, THU 12:00pm-1:25pm 12/12 0
Digital Music Studio (CIS2260) (P) 2 SP18-I 3 Matthew Cupach MON 9:00am-9:55am, WED 9:00am-9:55am, FRI 9:00am-9:55am 11/12 0
Introduction to Assistive Technology (CIS2265) 1 SP18-I 3 James Fleming TUE 1:30pm-2:55pm, THU 1:30pm-2:55pm 13/12 0
Networking and Communications (CIS2275) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Brenda Jenkins MON 1:00pm-1:55pm, WED 1:00pm-1:55pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:55pm 7/12 0
Internet Technologies (CIS2300) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Brenda Jenkins MON 11:00am-11:55am, WED 11:00am-11:55am, FRI 11:00am-11:55am 12/12 0
Vector Illustration and Layout (CIS3250) 1 SP18-I 3 Matthew Cupach MON 1:00pm-1:55pm, WED 1:00pm-1:55pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:55pm 12/12 0
Database Management (CIS3251) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Vilma Ramirez TUE 12:00pm-1:25pm, THU 12:00pm-1:25pm 7/12 0
Systems Analysis and Design (CIS3259) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Vilma Ramirez MON 1:00pm-1:55pm, WED 1:00pm-1:55pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:55pm 4/12 0
Topics: Animation Techniques (CIS3261) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Matthew Cupach TUE 9:00am-10:25am, THU 9:00am-10:25am 7/12 0
Electronic Commerce (CIS3263) 1 SP18-I 3 James Fleming MON 10:00am-10:55am, WED 10:00am-10:55am, FRI 10:00am-10:55am 12/12 0
Electronic Commerce (CIS3263) 2 SP18-I 3 James Fleming MON 9:00am-9:55am, WED 9:00am-9:55am, FRI 9:00am-9:55am 7/12 0
Business Applications (CIS3273) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Vilma Ramirez TUE 10:30am-11:55am, THU 10:30am-11:55am 10/12 0
Web Production Strategies (CIS3276) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Sandy Novak TUE 1:30pm-2:55pm, THU 1:30pm-2:55pm 8/12 0
Web Production Strategies (CIS3276) (P) 2 SP18-I 3 Sandy Novak TUE 4:00pm-5:25pm, THU 4:00pm-5:25pm 6/12 0
Management Science (CIS3950) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Vilma Ramirez MON 11:00am-11:55am, WED 11:00am-11:55am, FRI 11:00am-11:55am 4/6 0
Management Information Systems (CIS4262) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 James Fleming MON 12:00pm-12:55pm, WED 12:00pm-12:55pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:55pm 4/12 0
Project Development (CIS4500) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Matthew Cupach MON 3:00pm-3:55pm, WED 3:00pm-3:55pm, FRI 3:00pm-3:55pm 9/12 0
Learning Essentials & Self Discovery (COE 1100) 1 SP18-I 3 Patricia Konovalov TUE 10:30am-11:55am, THU 10:30am-11:55am 7/15 0
Learning Essentials & Self Discovery (COE 1100) 2 SP18-I 3 Patricia Konovalov TUE 1:30pm-2:55pm, THU 1:30pm-2:55pm 12/15 0
Career Exploration (COE2606) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Patricia Konovalov MON 10:00am-10:55am, WED 10:00am-10:55am, FRI 10:00am-10:55am 15/15 0
Career Exploration (COE2606) (P) 2 SP18-I 3 Patricia Konovalov MON 11:00am-11:55am, WED 11:00am-11:55am, FRI 11:00am-11:55am 15/15 0
Career Exploration (COE2606) (P) 3 SP18-I 3 Patricia Konovalov MON 1:00pm-1:55pm, WED 1:00pm-1:55pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:55pm 17/15 0
Career Exploration (COE2606) (P) 4 SP18-I 3 Laurie Staiger TUE 3:00pm-4:25pm, THU 3:00pm-4:25pm 17/15 0
Career Planning (COE3606) (P) 1 SP18-I 4 Laurie Staiger MON 1:00pm-1:55pm, WED 1:00pm-1:55pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:55pm 15/15 0
Career Planning (COE3606) (P) 2 SP18-I 4 Laurie Staiger MON 3:00pm-3:55pm, WED 3:00pm-3:55pm, FRI 3:00pm-3:55pm 14/15 0
Career Planning (COE3606) (P) 3 SP18-I 4 Laurie Staiger TUE 4:30pm-5:55pm, THU 4:30pm-5:55pm 15/15 0
Internship I (COE3607) 1 SP18-I 0 Miriam Ramos MON 2:00pm-2:55pm, FRI 2:00pm-2:55pm 65/67 0
Internship I (COE3607) 1 SP18-I 1 Miriam Ramos TUE 8:00am-8:55am, THU 8:00am-8:55am 5/10 0
Career Development (COE4606) 1 SP18-I 3 Laurie Staiger MON 4:00pm-5:25pm, WED 4:00pm-5:25pm 1/1 0
Career Development (COE4606) 1 SP18-I 4 Laurie Staiger MON 4:00pm-5:25pm, WED 4:00pm-5:25pm 14/14 0
Internship II (COE4607) 1 SP18-I 0 Miriam Ramos MON 7:00am-7:55am, WED 7:00am-7:55am, FRI 7:00am-7:55am 38/20 0
Multicultural Diversity (EDU2831) 1 SP18-I 3 Stefan Krause TUE 5:00pm-6:25pm, THU 5:00pm-6:25pm 2/7 0
Educational Psychology (EDU3873) 1 SP18-I 3 Richard Perrone TUE 12:00pm-1:25pm, THU 12:00pm-1:25pm 10/8 0
Writing Strategies (ENG0020) 1 SP18-I 3 Jacob Pinkston TUE 4:00pm-5:25pm, THU 4:00pm-5:25pm 5/15 0
College Composition (ENG1101) 1 SP18-I 3 Marc Roberts MON 11:00am-11:55am, WED 11:00am-11:55am, FRI 11:00am-11:55am 9/15 0
College Composition (ENG1101) 2 SP18-I 3 Marc Roberts MON 1:00pm-1:55pm, WED 1:00pm-1:55pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:55pm 10/15 0
College Composition (ENG1101) 3 SP18-I 3 Marc Roberts MON 3:00pm-3:55pm, WED 3:00pm-3:55pm, FRI 3:00pm-3:55pm 4/15 0
College Composition (ENG1101) 4 SP18-I 3 Marc Roberts TUE 4:00pm-5:25pm, THU 4:00pm-5:25pm 4/15 0
Composition and Literature (ENG1102) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Christopher Irving MON 9:00am-9:55am, WED 9:00am-9:55am, FRI 9:00am-9:55am 16/15 0
Composition and Literature (ENG1102) (P) 2 SP18-I 3 Gretchen Dreimiller MON 10:00am-10:55am, WED 10:00am-10:55am, FRI 10:00am-10:55am 15/15 0
Composition and Literature (ENG1102) (P) 3 SP18-I 3 William Nesbitt MON 11:00am-11:55am, WED 11:00am-11:55am, FRI 11:00am-11:55am 13/15 0
Composition and Literature (ENG1102) (P) 4 SP18-I 3 Christopher Irving MON 3:00pm-3:55pm, WED 3:00pm-3:55pm, FRI 3:00pm-3:55pm 14/15 0
Composition and Literature (ENG1102) (P) 5 SP18-I 3 William Nesbitt TUE 9:00am-10:25am, THU 9:00am-10:25am 10/15 0
Composition and Literature (ENG1102) (P) 6 SP18-I 3 Christopher Irving TUE 3:00pm-4:25pm, THU 3:00pm-4:25pm 17/15 0
Rhetoric (ENG2272) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Gretchen Dreimiller MON 9:00am-9:55am, WED 9:00am-9:55am, FRI 9:00am-9:55am 9/15 0
Rhetoric (ENG2272) (P) 2 SP18-I 3 Gretchen Dreimiller TUE 9:00am-10:25am, THU 9:00am-10:25am 8/15 0
Rhetoric (ENG2272) (P) 3 SP18-I 3 Gretchen Dreimiller TUE 10:30am-11:55am, THU 10:30am-11:55am 11/15 0
Creative Writing (ENG3305) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Christopher Irving MON 11:00am-11:55am, WED 11:00am-11:55am, FRI 11:00am-11:55am 10/15 0
Creative Writing (ENG3305) (P) 2 SP18-I 3 Marc Roberts TUE 1:30pm-2:55pm, THU 1:30pm-2:55pm 9/15 0
Business Commnications (ENG3318) 1 SP18-I 3 Gretchen Dreimiller TUE 1:30pm-2:55pm, THU 1:30pm-2:55pm 5/5 0
Media Studies (ENG3323) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Christopher Irving TUE 12:00pm-1:25pm, THU 12:00pm-1:25pm 7/15 0
First Year Experience (FYE0010) 1 SP18-I 0 Sara Bailey TUE 5:30pm-6:30pm 21/25 0
History of the United States Government (HIS1576) 1 SP18-I 3 Christopher Huff TUE 9:00am-10:25am, THU 9:00am-10:25am 16/15 0
History of the United States Government (HIS1576) 2 SP18-I 3 Christopher Huff TUE 10:30am-11:55am, THU 10:30am-11:55am 13/15 0
History of the United States Government (HIS1576) 3 SP18-I 3 Christopher Huff TUE 12:00pm-1:25pm, THU 12:00pm-1:25pm 17/15 0
Global History II (HIS2102) 1 SP18-I 3 Christopher Huff MON 9:00am-9:55am, WED 9:00am-9:55am, FRI 9:00am-9:55am 7/15 0
Introduction to Exercise & Wellness (HLP1200) 1 SP18-I 3 Steven McDaniels TUE 10:30am-11:55am, THU 10:30am-11:55am 15/15 0
Social Policy (HMS1701) 1 SP18-I 3 Linda Lucas MON 10:00am-10:55am, WED 10:00am-10:55am, FRI 10:00am-10:55am 13/15 0
The Family (HMS1801) 1 SP18-I 3 Nicoletta Nance TUE 10:30am-11:55am, THU 10:30am-11:55am 8/8 1
The Family (HMS1801) 2 SP18-I 3 Nicoletta Nance TUE 3:00pm-4:25pm, THU 3:00pm-4:25pm 7/8 0
Child & Early Adult Development (HMS2852) 1 SP18-I 3 Nicoletta Nance MON 12:00pm-12:55pm, WED 12:00pm-12:55pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:55pm 7/8 0
Methods of Social Research (HMS3112) 1 SP18-I 3 Richard Perrone MON 10:00am-10:55am, WED 10:00am-10:55am, FRI 10:00am-10:55am 4/15 0
Human Services Leadership & Management (HMS3612) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Richard Perrone MON 1:00pm-1:55pm, WED 1:00pm-1:55pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:55pm 9/15 0
Counseling Strategies & Interventions (HMS4612) 1 SP18-I 3 Nicoletta Nance MON 10:00am-10:55am, WED 10:00am-10:55am, FRI 10:00am-10:55am 1/7 0
Human Services Capstone (HMS4615) 1 SP18-I 3 Richard Perrone TUE 10:30am-11:55am, THU 10:30am-11:55am 3/7 0
Ethical Issues in Human Services & Psychology (HMS4806) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Linda Lucas MON 11:00am-11:55am, WED 11:00am-11:55am, FRI 11:00am-11:55am 6/7 0
Introduction to Hospitality & Tourism Mgmt. (HMT1100) 1 SP18-II 3 Simon Vaz MON 9:00am-10:55am, WED 9:00am-10:55am, FRI 9:00am-10:55am 12/15 0
Hospitality Information Systems (HMT3300) 1 SP18-I 3 James Fleming TUE 12:00pm-1:25pm, THU 12:00pm-1:25pm 2/2 0
Internship in Hospitality Management (HMT4500) 1 SP18-II 3 Simon Vaz MON 8:00am-8:55am, WED 8:00am-8:55am, FRI 8:00am-8:55am 1/1 0
Hospitality Senior Seminar (HMT4600) 1 SP18-I 3 Simon Vaz TUE 3:00pm-6:00pm, THU 3:00pm-6:00pm 2/8 0
Introduction to Humanities (HUM2700) 1 SP18-I 3 William Nesbitt MON 9:00am-9:55am, WED 9:00am-9:55am, FRI 9:00am-9:55am 14/15 0
Introduction to Humanities (HUM2700) 2 SP18-I 3 William Nesbitt MON 10:00am-10:55am, WED 10:00am-10:55am, FRI 10:00am-10:55am 12/15 0
Introduction to Humanities (HUM2700) 3 SP18-I 3 William Nesbitt TUE 10:30am-11:55am, THU 10:30am-11:55am 16/15 0
Mathematic Strategies (MAT0031) 1 SP18-I 3 Kevin Chandler MON 11:00am-11:55am, WED 11:00am-11:55am, FRI 11:00am-11:55am 7/7 0
Mathematic Strategies (MAT0031) 2 SP18-I 3 Kevin Chandler MON 1:00pm-1:55pm, WED 1:00pm-1:55pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:55pm 4/4 0
Mathematic Strategies (MAT0031) 3 SP18-I 3 William Siegler MON 3:00pm-3:55pm, WED 3:00pm-3:55pm, FRI 3:00pm-3:55pm 2/3 0
Mathematic Strategies (MAT0031) 4 SP18-I 3 Kevin Chandler TUE 10:30am-11:55am, THU 10:30am-11:55am 5/5 0
Mathematic Strategies (MAT0031) 5 SP18-I 3 Kevin Chandler TUE 12:00pm-1:25pm, THU 12:00pm-1:25pm 4/4 0
Mathematic Strategies (MAT0031) 6 SP18-I 3 William Siegler TUE 3:00pm-4:25pm, THU 3:00pm-4:25pm 3/3 0
General Education Math (MAT1901) 1 SP18-I 3 Cathy Vinton MON 11:00am-11:55am, WED 11:00am-11:55am, FRI 11:00am-11:55am 5/5 0
General Education Math (MAT1901) 2 SP18-I 3 William Siegler MON 1:00pm-1:55pm, WED 1:00pm-1:55pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:55pm 7/7 0
General Education Math (MAT1901) 3 SP18-I 3 Cathy Vinton MON 3:00pm-3:55pm, WED 3:00pm-3:55pm, FRI 3:00pm-3:55pm 9/9 0
General Education Math (MAT1901) 4 SP18-I 3 Cathy Vinton TUE 10:30am-11:55am, THU 10:30am-11:55am 7/7 0
General Education Math (MAT1901) 5 SP18-I 3 William Siegler TUE 12:00pm-1:25pm, THU 12:00pm-1:25pm 8/8 0
General Education Math (MAT1901) 6 SP18-I 3 Cathy Vinton TUE 3:00pm-4:25pm, THU 3:00pm-4:25pm 9/9 0
College Algebra (MAT1907) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Cathy Vinton MON 1:00pm-1:55pm, WED 1:00pm-1:55pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:55pm 1/1 0
The Family (PSY1801) 1 SP18-I 3 Nicoletta Nance TUE 10:30am-11:55am, THU 10:30am-11:55am 9/10 0
The Family (PSY1801) 2 SP18-I 3 Nicoletta Nance TUE 3:00pm-4:25pm, THU 3:00pm-4:25pm 8/8 0
Positive Psychology (PSY2841) 1 SP18-I 3 Richard Perrone MON 11:00am-11:55am, WED 11:00am-11:55am, FRI 11:00am-11:55am 18/15 0
General Psychology (PSY2851) 1 SP18-I 3 Andrea Marsden MON 10:00am-10:55am, WED 10:00am-10:55am, FRI 10:00am-10:55am 15/15 0
General Psychology (PSY2851) 2 SP18-I 3 Linda Lucas MON 12:00pm-12:55pm, WED 12:00pm-12:55pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:55pm 16/15 0
General Psychology (PSY2851) 3 SP18-I 3 Andrea Marsden MON 1:00pm-1:55pm, WED 1:00pm-1:55pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:55pm 16/15 0
General Psychology (PSY2851) 4 SP18-I 3 Nicoletta Nance MON 3:00pm-3:55pm, WED 3:00pm-3:55pm, FRI 3:00pm-3:55pm 15/15 0
Child & Early Adult Development (PSY2852) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Nicoletta Nance MON 12:00pm-12:55pm, WED 12:00pm-12:55pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:55pm 10/8 0
Critical Thinking (PSY2863) 1 SP18-I 3 Linda Lucas MON 9:00am-9:55am, WED 9:00am-9:55am, FRI 9:00am-9:55am 17/15 0
Critical Thinking (PSY2863) 2 SP18-I 3 Linda Lucas MON 1:00pm-1:55pm, WED 1:00pm-1:55pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:55pm 17/15 0
Critical Thinking (PSY2863) 3 SP18-I 3 Andrea Marsden TUE 12:00pm-1:25pm, THU 12:00pm-1:25pm 16/15 0
Critical Thinking (PSY2863) 4 SP18-I 3 Linda Lucas TUE 10:30am-11:55am, THU 10:30am-11:55am 13/15 0
Quantitative Research Design (PSY2926) 1 SP18-I 3 Andrea Marsden MON 12:00pm-12:55pm, WED 12:00pm-12:55pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:55pm 9/15 0
Abnormal Psychology (PSY3861) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Nicoletta Nance MON 1:00pm-1:55pm, WED 1:00pm-1:55pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:55pm 16/15 0
Educational Psychology (PSY3873) (C) 1 SP18-I 3 Richard Perrone TUE 12:00pm-1:25pm, THU 12:00pm-1:25pm 6/7 0
Topics: The Psychology of Motivation and Emotion (PSY3882) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Andrea Marsden MON 11:00am-11:55am, WED 11:00am-11:55am, FRI 11:00am-11:55am 16/15 0
Cross-Cultural Psychology (PSY3910) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Andrea Marsden TUE 1:30pm-2:55pm, THU 1:30pm-2:55pm 12/15 0
Counseling Strategies & Interventions (PSY4612) 1 SP18-I 3 Nicoletta Nance MON 10:00am-10:55am, WED 10:00am-10:55am, FRI 10:00am-10:55am 5/8 0
Substance Abuse (PSY4805) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Nicoletta Nance TUE 12:00pm-1:25pm, THU 12:00pm-1:25pm 12/15 0
Ethical Issues in Human Services & Psychology (PSY4806) 1 SP18-I 3 Linda Lucas MON 11:00am-11:55am, WED 11:00am-11:55am, FRI 11:00am-11:55am 7/8 0
Cognitive Neuroscience (PSY4910) (P) 1 SP18-I 3 Linda Lucas MON 3:00pm-3:55pm, WED 3:00pm-3:55pm, FRI 3:00pm-3:55pm 9/15 0
Psychology Capstone (PSY4950) 1 SP18-I 3 Richard Perrone TUE 10:30am-11:55am, THU 10:30am-11:55am 4/8 0
Reading Strategies (REA0030) 1 SP18-I 3 Kimberlee Paul MON 4:00pm-5:25pm, WED 4:00pm-5:25pm 4/15 0